Starterlisten

6 Stundenlauf

1 Florian Steinmaurer M-40 AUT
2 Wolfgang Rodlauer M-45 AUT
4 Sabine Hochmayr W-40 AUT
5 Tina LANGMANN W-35 AUT
6 Thomas Hrouda M-35 AUT
7 Rene Kun M-45 AUT
8 Wolfgang Rominger M-30 AUT
9 Peter Rabong M-45 AUT
10 Manuela Rabong W-45 AUT
11 Stefan Kaiser M-50 AUT
12 Wolfgang Huber M-45 AUT
13 Veith Widmann M-40 AUT
14 Mario Binder M-30 AUT
15 Michael Neundlinger M-40 AUT
16 Martin Siegl M-45 AUT
17 dominik glaser M-35 AUT
18 Stefan Egg M-55 AUT
19 Thomas Krauthaufer M-45 AUT
20 Peter Krauthaufer M-45 AUT
21 Bruce Jackson M-55 AUT
22 Martin Mosthammer M-AK AUT
23 Patrick Korneisel M-30 AUT
24 Sylvia König W-40 AUT
25 Babsi Leitner W-35 AUT
26 Moni Schmid W-AK AUT
27 Irene Frassl W-45 AUT
28 Ronald Weber M-40 AUT
29 Christian Vollenhofer M-45 AUT
30 Franz Zadravec M-50 AUT
31 Andy Kapui M-50 AUT
32 Nicole Schawill W-40 AUT
33 Markus Baran M-40 AUT
34 Martin Hollergschwandner M-60 AUT
35 Otto Hinterberger M-65 AUT
36 christoph pistek W-40 AUT
37 Walter Jaros M-50 AUT
38 Philipp Witibschlager M-30 AUT
39 Jelina Winkler W-35 AUT
40 Josef Stöger M-65 AUT
41 Philipp Friesenbichler M-AK AUT
42 Markus Schieder M-30 AUT
43 Marion Thiel W-50 AUT
44 Christoph ZEITLHOFER M-35 AUT
45 Walter Stumpf M-50 AUT
46 Matthias Moritz W-35 AUT
47 Erhard Moritz M-65 AUT
48 Martin Wustinger M-55 AUT
49 Christian Muhr M-35 AUT
50 Karolina Rechul W-40 POL
51 Kata Zrinyi W-40 HUN
52 Ludwig Wolf M-65 AUT
53 Wolfgang Hofer M-40 AUT
54 Oliver Rupprecht M-55 GER
55 Heinz Schaludek M-55 AUT
56 Verena Schulmeister W-40 AUT
57 Eugene Hofmannsrichter M-35 AUT
58 Monika Schreiner W-40 AUT
59 Patrick Gollner M-30 AUT
60 Siegfried Kommar M-60 AUT
61 Mario Hammer W-35 AUT
62 Harald Jantschge M-45 AUT
63 Markus Abt M-50 AUT
64 Valentin Warmuth M-60 AUT
65 Mary Traunwieser W-40 AUT
66 Arnold Hickersberger M-65 AUT
67 Gerda Schiller W-60 AUT
68 Erwin Ostry M-55 AUT
69 Günther Stanzel M-55 AUT
70 Karl Renner M-55 AUT
71 Werner Mastalir M-45 AUT
72 Daniel Holzapfel M-35 AUT
73 Ulli Felkel W-45 AUT
74 Christoph Kreutzer M-AK AUT
75 Martin Tschiedel M-40 AUT
76 Olivia Hartlauer W-40 AUT
77 Markus Hartlauer M-40 AUT
78 Andreas Schatzer M-45 AUT
79 Andreas Rosenbichler M-45 AUT
80 Birgit Gossar W-40 AUT
81 Wolfgang Kraus M-50 AUT
82 Adalbert Darazs M-65 AUT
83 Regina Kadi W-55 AUT
84 Andy Berninger M-50 AUT
85 Heide Rothwangl-Heber W-40 AUT
86 Johannes Schwaiger M-60 AUT
87 Roman Windhager M-50 AUT
88 max rogy M-55 AUT
89 johannes rogy M-55 AUT

6 Stunden Walking

301 Josef Ofner M-TOP3 AUT
302 Hilde Wagl W-TOP3 AUT
303 martin Zagler M-TOP3 AUT
304 Elke Scheidenberger W-TOP3 AUT
305 Martina Gondeck W-TOP3 AUT
306 Brigitte Mausser W-TOP3 AUT
307 Anna Maria Jernej W-TOP3 AUT
308 Sonja Rauch W-TOP3 AUT
309 Gerhard Wieser M-TOP3 AUT
312 Lydia Pernold W-TOP3 AUT
313 Alfred Seiser M-TOP3 AUT

6 Stunden Staffel

401 A Uschi Jaros Alles Freiwillig TOP3 AUT
401 B Daniela Kauer Alles Freiwillig TOP3 -
401 C Martina Girsig Alles Freiwillig TOP3 -
402 A Nayana Hrad TSV Grizzly Gratwein 1 TOP3 AUT
402 B Klaus Strohmayer TSV Grizzly Gratwein 1 TOP3 -
402 C Karin Strohmayer TSV Grizzly Gratwein 1 TOP3 -
402 D Florian Fuchs TSV Grizzly Gratwein 1 TOP3 -
403 A Marc Lang Ultraläufer Gols TOP3 AUT
403 B Jakob Szeurer Ultraläufer Gols TOP3 -
403 C Magdalena Hafner Ultraläufer Gols TOP3 -
404 A Magdalena Hafner Ultraläufer Gols TOP3 AUT
404 B Marc Lang Ultraläufer Gols TOP3 -
404 C Jakob Steurer Ultraläufer Gols TOP3 -
405 A Marcus Holzbauer SV Hahntastics TOP3 AUT
405 B Jürgen Grabovsky SV Hahntastics TOP3 -
405 C Simon Mechtler SV Hahntastics TOP3 -
405 D Benjamin Holzbauer SV Hahntastics TOP3 -

6 Stunden Staffel Walking

451 A Edith Schmidt Denith TOP3 AUT
451 B Denise Bader Denith TOP3 -
999 A Emil Buresch W(a)RU(m)ler TOP3 AUT
452 B Josef Stöhr W(a)RU(m)ler TOP3 -
453 A Karin Sudy THE WALKIES Leoben TOP3 AUT
453 B Christoph Ebert THE WALKIES Leoben TOP3 -

3 Stundenlauf

3000 Markus Steinacher M-40 AUT
3001 Josef König M-55 AUT
3002 Christiane Gludowatz W-45 AUT
3003 Herbert Hanyka W-60 AUT
3004 Romana Gründel W-50 AUT
3005 Monika Huber W-45 AUT
3006 Andreas Gründel M-50 AUT
3007 Edgar Mueller M-50 AUT
3008 Andreas Gösslbauer M-45 AUT
3009 Michaela List W-40 AUT
3010 Helmut Strauß M-50 AUT
3011 Fuchsjäger Jürgen M-35 AUT
3012 Jörg Niederberger M-35 AUT
3013 Andrea Niederberger W-30 AUT
3014 Martin Stiegler M-35 AUT
3015 Arndt Mallinger M-50 AUT
3016 Franz Muck M-50 AUT
3017 Hannah Lunzer W-AK AUT
3018 Anna Lens Peck W-AK AUT
3019 Johanna Peck W-AK AUT
3020 Christine Stumpf W-50 AUT
3021 Marco Rath M-AK AUT
3022 Peter KOSAR M-55 AUT
3023 Eduard Thomas M-65 AUT
3024 Erich Gollner M-55 AUT
3025 Manuel Lehner M-AK AUT
3026 Erwin Rössler M-45 AUT
3027 Barbara Neubauer W-50 AUT
3028 Pascal Poindl M-AK AUT
3029 Silvia Schallud W-40 AUT
3030 Brigitte Krepler W-60 AUT
3031 Helmut Schwengerer M-55 AUT
3032 Manu Dienstl W-35 AUT
3033 David Marchsteiner M-30 AUT
3034 Robert Schlederer M-55 AUT
3035 Florian Sommerauer M-30 AUT
3036 Michael Schreiner M-35 AUT
3037 RUDOLF SCHOBE M-55 AUT
3038 Horst Waxenegger M-45 AUT
3039 Herbert Mauerhofer M-60 AUT
3040 Karoline Reitprecht W-45 AUT
3041 Anita Rosenbichler W-45 AUT
3042 Miralem Pargan M-30 BIH
3043 Wilfried Pernold M-50 AUT
3044 Leonard Salgado Torres M-40 AUT
3045 Stefan Riedmmüller M-30 AUT
3046 Marion Miklautz W-55 AUT
3047 Willi Wurm M-45 AUT
3048 Lisa Fransche W-50 AUT
3049 Susanne Haberl W-65 AUT

Volkslauf

1001 Günther Halwax M-35 AUT
1002 Sandra Halwax W-30 AUT
1003 Richard Halwax M-35 AUT
1004 Anton Butz M-35 AUT
1005 Joachim Auer M-30 AUT
1006 Viktoria Resl W-30 AUT
1007 Nicole Jakubowski W-AK AUT
1008 Julia Schwammschneider W-AK AUT
1009 Susanne Sänger W-45 AUT
1010 Lucy Kula W-55 AUT
1011 Jolanta Brzezinski W-60 AUT
1012 Damian Brzezinski M-30 AUT
1013 Pawel Kica M-AK POL
1014 Gerda Fitzthum W-45 AUT
1015 Ronald Holleschek M-35 AUT
1016 Doris Holleschek W-35 AUT
1017 Jürgen Grabovsky M-35 AUT
1018 Sabrina Paschinger W-30 AUT
1020 Christopher Habetler M-30 AUT
1021 Boris Jelovina M-45 AUT
1022 Andrea Schwab W-60 AUT
1023 Marina Leopold W-35 AUT
1024 Thomas Hausensteiner M-35 AUT
1025 Doris Hobler W-40 AUT
1026 Barbara Payan W-40 AUT
1027 Andreas Payan M-45 AUT
1028 Peter Ondreji?ka M-55 SVK
1029 Werner Wagner M-60 AUT
1030 Verena Wagner W-35 AUT
1031 Gerhard Holzbauer M-55 AUT
1032 Anita Preisl W-40 AUT
1033 Michael Preisl M-40 AUT
1034 Karin Hnizdo W-45 AUT
1035 Nikolaus Hnizdo M-45 AUT
1036 Erich Prohaska M-35 AUT
1037 Moritz Wimmer M-U12 AUT
1038 Christian Pazmandi M-50 AUT
1000 Markus Steinacher M-40 AUT
1039 Markus Kossek M-35 AUT
1040 Veronika Dennecke W-40 CZE
1041 Juliane Schleehahn W-AK AUT
1042 Natalie Staringer W-U14 AUT
1043 Markus Paukowitsch M-45 AUT
1044 Andreas Holzbauer M-AK AUT
1045 Brigitte Kupka W-35 AUT
1046 Moritz Gamsjäger M-U18 AUT
1047 Heinz Suchomel M-60 AUT
1048 Marita Suchomel W-AK AUT

Volkslauf Walking

1501 Brigitte Allinger W-TOP3 AUT
1502 Raimund Gletthofer M-TOP3 AUT
1503 Maria Weyrosta W-TOP3 AUT
1504 Andrea Veith W-TOP3 AUT
1505 Peter Riedl M-TOP3 AUT
1506 Berndt Fankhauser M-TOP3 AUT

Schülerlauf

501 Heidi Gundacker W-U14 AUT
502 Marlies Preinstorfer W-U12 AUT
503 Victoria Preinstorfer W-U10 AUT
504 Anja Holleschek W-U10 AUT
505 Anja Jelovina W-U12 AUT
506 Boris Jelovina M-U10 AUT
507 Adriana Strasser W-U10 AUT
508 Simon Payan M-U12 AUT
509 David Payan M-U10 AUT
510 Leonie Wagner W-U12 AUT
511 Felix Kraus M-U10 AUT
512 Moritz Wimmer M-U12 AUT
513 Lea Riedmüller W-U10 AUT
514 Vincent Monnier M-U10 AUT
515 David Braunsdorfer M-U10 AUT
516 Dominik Schnitzer M-U12 AUT
517 Luca Kudrna M-U10 AUT
518 Felix Preisl W-U12 AUT
519 Katharina Eder W-U12 AUT
520 Kristyna Monnier W-U12 AUT
521 Viktoria Krischanitz W-U12 AUT
522 Tamara Binder W-U14 AUT
523 Bernhard Braunsdorfer M-U14 AUT
524 Valentin Kryschanitz M-U14 AUT
525 Julia Binder W-U14 AUT
526 Felix Friedlmayer M-U14 AUT
527 Daniel Simon M-U12 AUT
528 Phillip Dennecke M-U14 GER
529 Pascal Dennecke M-U12 GER
530 Maximilian Holzbauer M-U10 AUT
531 Nevio Pos M-U12 AUT
532 Alexander Jackson M-U10 AUT
533 Daniel Mate M-U12 AUT
534 Sarah Holzbauer W-U12 AUT
535 Simon Holzbauer M-U10 AUT
536 Ben Balik M-U12 AUT
537 Elias Rondig M-U12 AUT

Kinderlauf

801 Raphael Halwax M-U8 AUT
802 Laurena Halwax W-U6 AUT
803 Julian Auer M-U6 AUT
804 Anna Preinstorfer W-U8 AUT
805 Artur Strasser M-U8 AUT
806 Michael Noestler M-U8 AUT
807 Daniel Schnitzer M-U6 AUT
808 Emilia Eder W-U8 AUT
809 Simone Jackson W-U8 AUT